Open Jeunes – 2000 : ronde 6
F2022 Open jeunes < 2000 Résultats de la ronde 6 |
|||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | 5 | SEILER-SAR Solal | 1588 F | 0 – 1 | CWIEK Ryszard | 1880 F | 5 |
2 | 4½ | LEFEBVRE Matthieu | 1885 F | X – X | CWIEK Stefan | 1397 F | 4½ |
3 | 4½ | GRULIER Ernest | 1636 F | 1 – 0 | MARCHE Nael | 1703 F | 4½ |
4 | 4 | FEHER Botond | 1747 F | X – X | MAUREL Thibaud | 1531 F | 4½ |
5 | 4 | TARCIUC Ianis-Mihai | 1608 F | 0 – 1 | SHURGAIA Vincent | 1740 F | 4 |
6 | 4 | BABINECA Darja | 1735 F | 1 – 0 | MAREAU Timothe | 1590 F | 4 |
7 | 4 | MAXENCE Paul | 1556 F | 0 – 1 | LEFRANCOIS Jean | 1707 F | 4 |
8 | 4 | HORENFELD Melvil | 1359 F | X – X | KANNAN Ritish | 1639 F | 4 |
9 | 4 | MAUREL Christophe | 1628 F | 1 – 0 | PFALTZ Maximilian | 1587 F | 4 |
10 | 4 | ARROUCHE Mehdi | 1498 F | 0 – 1 | TRAN Thomas | 1615 F | 3½ |
11 | 3½ | LAURENT-RUBERT Nicolas | 1314 F | 0 – 1 | ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem | 1935 F | 3½ |
12 | 3½ | LEMIRE Axel | 1826 F | X – X | LEMIRE Salomee | 1542 F | 3½ |
13 | 3½ | SEIGER Vidar | 1310 F | X – X | JUCKER Elio | 1795 F | 3½ |
14 | 3½ | LEFEBVRE Etienne | 1703 F | 1 – 0 | LI Jacques | 1477 F | 3½ |
15 | 3½ | RELIGA Marek | 1689 F | 1 – 0 | ROQUAIN Mathis | 1303 F | 3½ |
16 | 3½ | NOUVEL Jehan | 1569 F | 1 – 0 | VARIN Timeo | 1466 F | 3½ |
17 | 3 | MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul | 1355 F | 0 – 1 | VAN AEPELEN Nikolai | 1635 F | 3 |
18 | 3 | LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn | 1350 F | 0 – 1 | LEMARCHAND Justin | 1551 F | 3 |
19 | 3 | TRAN Camille | 1341 F | 1 – 0 | GADE Niels Severin | 1505 F | 3 |
20 | 3 | POLEY Maksim | 1334 F | 1 – 0 | CHOTEAU Gurvann | 1492 F | 3 |
21 | 3 | KWIATKOWSKI Antoni | 1479 F | 1 – 0 | DA COSTA Garance -Marie | 1326 F | 3 |
22 | 3 | CLEMENCON Elliot | 1324 F | 1 – 0 | CORRIGOU Baptiste | 1472 F | 3 |
23 | 3 | OGER Romain | 1305 F | 1 – 0 | BARRUCAND Sacha | 1462 F | 3 |
24 | 3 | BEAURAIN Yanis | 1456 F | 1 – 0 | ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo | 1285 F | 3 |
25 | 3 | SECOUARD Lucie | 1296 F | 0 – 1 | BANERJEE Aryan | 1450 F | 3 |
26 | 3 | RAYKO Alexis | 1445 F | 1 – 0 | MAREAU Noe | 1267 F | 3 |
27 | 3 | LE GOFF Tudy | 1294 F | 0 – 1 | REXHEPI Ledion | 1433 F | 3 |
28 | 3 | CHAINTREAU Maxime | 1423 F | 0 – 1 | ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago | 1246 F | 3 |
29 | 3 | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine | 1287 F | 0 – 1 | GERVAIS Fabien | 1415 F | 3 |
30 | 3 | L’HOSTIS Lucie | 1409 F | 1 – 0 | TU Mathias | 1145 F | 3 |
31 | 3 | GADOIS Arnaud | 1392 F | 1 – 0 | RAMAUGE Loic | 1030 F | 3 |
32 | 3 | TU Leonie | 1281 F | X – X | PERSONENI Leo | 1385 F | 3 |
33 | 3 | MAGED Gabriel | 1378 F | 1 – 0 | MARIE Hugo | 1010 N | 3 |
34 | 3 | SCHWARTZ Timothee | 1258 F | 1 – 0 | GUILLOU Naelle | 1359 F | 3 |
35 | 3 | LEPILLIER Philemon | 1118 F | 0 – 1 | BOUTOLLEAU Simon | 1355 F | 3 |
36 | 2½ | UHRIMOV Maxime | 1506 F | 1 – 0 | DECOSTER Sacha | 1009 E | 3 |
37 | 2½ | DELAGE Charles | 1041 F | 0 – 1 | LAMARRE Armand | 1566 F | 2½ |
38 | 2½ | TRAN Jonathan | 1341 F | 1 – 0 | TALBIOUI Chirine | 1124 F | 2½ |
39 | 2½ | DEMAN Victoire | 1036 F | 0 – 1 | CHARRIER Shayan | 1323 F | 2½ |
40 | 2½ | CHARISIS Kosmas | 1053 F | 0 – 1 | ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo | 1312 F | 2½ |
41 | 2½ | MANVIEU Paul | 1302 F | 0 – 1 | BOISSEAU Corentin | 1010 N | 2½ |
42 | 2 | PETER Yul | 1407 F | 1 – 0 | TOURNABIEN Paul | 1124 F | 2 |
43 | 2 | BATAILLE Paul | 1365 F | 1 – 0 | BENKEMOUN-LERAY Eliott | 1116 F | 2 |
44 | 2 | MALO Antoine | 1236 F | 1 – 0 | DRELY Emy | 1102 F | 2 |
45 | 2 | GUICHOUX Elouan | 1217 F | 0 – 1 | DEMAN Constance | 1093 F | 2 |
46 | 2 | RELIGA Jakub | 1099 E | 1 – 0 | BOUVIER MENARD Bilal | 1214 F | 2 |
47 | 2 | BOURAIN Maxime | 1211 F | 1 – 0 | LAHOCHE Titouan | 1078 F | 2 |
48 | 2 | GUICHON Anastasia | 1100 N | 0 – 1 | LELIEVRE Clement | 1208 F | 2 |
49 | 2 | GUERIN Sasha | 1206 F | X – X | TARISSE Mateo | 1074 F | 2 |
50 | 2 | BROCKE Alexander | 1099 E | 1 – 0 | BRAIT Sophia | 1199 E | 2 |
51 | 2 | HANOU Pierre | 1199 E | 1 – 0 | JOLIVET-LE ROUET Nino | 1018 F | 2 |
52 | 2 | JEZEQUEL Thomas | 1091 F | 1 – 0 | KAHN Raphael | 1199 E | 2 |
53 | 2 | BONSERGENT Ewen | 1075 F | 1 – 0 | MARECHAL Matheo | 1199 E | 2 |
54 | 2 | PERRIER Victor | 1199 E | 1 – 0 | DUVAUCHELLE Antonin | 1059 F | 2 |
55 | 2 | LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis | 1002 F | 1 – 0 | SCHAFFT Lorenz | 1199 E | 2 |
56 | 2 | TARIN Elouen | 1199 E | 0 – 1 | LE GEAY Joachim | 1009 E | 2 |
57 | 2 | MANGON Benjamin | 1020 F | 0 – 1 | TISSIER Letan | 1199 E | 2 |
58 | 2 | DOUARINOU Timeo | 1147 F | 1 – 0 | BURTIN Hector | 1010 N | 2 |
59 | 2 | IRIONDO Sasha | 1009 E | 0 – 1 | LEGRAND Quentin | 1133 F | 2 |
60 | 1½ | HANSSON Pavel | 1069 F | 0 – 1 | JAMINION Raphael | 1220 F | 1½ |
61 | 1½ | CHENCHUGARI Hanish Akshat | 1009 E | X – X | ANTONENKO Varvara | 1199 E | 1½ |
62 | 1½ | ELSADIG BASHIR Tasneem | 1199 E | 0 – 1 | VOISIN Axel | 1041 F | 1½ |
63 | 1½ | CARNET Baptiste | 1107 F | 1 – 0 | STEMMLER Amaryllis | 1199 E | 1½ |
64 | 1½ | PERSONENI Marius | 1130 F | 0 – 1 | COSTIOU Arthur | 1099 E | 1½ |
65 | 1 | FAIRIS Zulaikha | 1399 E | 0 – 1 | SCHAUMBERGER Lilly Marlene | 1199 E | 1 |
66 | 1 | VITOUX Thomas | 1199 E | 0 – 1 | MARTIN-RENOUF Charles | 1228 F | 1 |
67 | 1 | BOUDER Adryen | 1199 E | 0 – 1 | FLEURY Gauthier | 1133 F | 1 |
68 | 1 | BRINON VIGIER Solal | 1199 E | 0 – 1 | BONNET Tomas | 1099 E | 1 |
69 | 1 | GRANJA Vincent | 1099 E | 1 – 0 | DELAFONTAINE Yannis | 1199 E | 1 |
70 | 1 | KOTAU Andrei | 1199 E | 0 – 1 | ROQUAIN Jade | 1160 N | 1 |
71 | 1 | REZK Philopatir | 1199 E | 0 – 1 | NEVEU Hugo | 1120 F | 1 |
72 | 1 | GALLO ALIX Titouan | 1049 F | 1 – 0 | SALENC-LE TOUX Pierre | 1199 E | 1 |
73 | ½ | CHARPENTIER Samuel | 1199 E | 1 – 0 | HARCHAOUI Elian | 1010 N | 1 |
74 | 0 | BOURAIN Lucas | 1199 E | 0 – 1 | ALLIOT Paul | 1232 F | 0 |
75 | 0 | BOUDER Brayan | 1199 E | 1 – 0 | CAILLIBOT Nell | 1199 E | 0 |
76 | 0 | GOEMINNE Juliette | 1199 E | 1 – F | EXEMPT |
Commentaires récents